Представители Совета АППК

в районах города Пермь, Пермском районе и городах, районах Пермского края

Ткаченко Светлана Леонидовна г. Пермь
Ленинский район
Суркова Валентина Ивановна г. Пермь
Свердловский район
Кустов Александр Иванович г. Пермь
Дзержинский район
Деменева Тамара Леонидовна г. Пермь
Индустриальный район
Чиркова Лидия Кузьмовна г. Пермь
Мотовилихинский район
Ульянова Людмила Константиновна г. Пермь
Кировский район
Дернов Сергей Григорьевич г. Пермь
Орджоникидзевский район
Авраменко Александр Олегович Пермский район
Кумирова Лариса Петровна г. Александровск
Альмухаметов Дамир Миргалимович с. Барда
Мичков Николай Васильевич с. Березовка
Тупоногов Борис Николаевич с. Б.Соснова
Кощеев Сергей Александрович г. Березники
г.Усолье
Карунова Наталья Владиславовна г. Верещагино
Булатов Александр Иванович п. Гайны
Граждан Надежда Кондратьевна г. Горнозаводск
Пахомова Маргарита Ильинична г. Гремячинск
Шакуров Альберт Абударович г. Губаха
Федоровцев Владимир Николаевич г. Добрянка
Санников Юрий Леонидович с. Елово
Асратов Руслан Лачинович п. Ильинский
Кикало Ольга Владимировна с. Карагай
Чабин Юрий Аркадьевич с. Кишерть
Беспалюк Сергей Николаевич г. Кизел
Харина Ирина Николаевна г. Красновишерск
Гимадеев Николай Иванович г. Краснокамск
Шафиков Роберт Раисович п. Куеда
Устинов Игорь Владимирович г. Кунгур
Мартина Вера Владимировна г. Кудымкар
Савватеев Геннадий Михайлович г. Лысьва
Васева Ольга Александровна г. Нытва
Безруких Олег Степанович п. Октябрьский
Батраков Иван Данилович с. Орда
Тиссен Ирина Николаевна г. Оса
Шестакова Светлана Александровна г. Очер
Рышков Юрий Николаевич г. Оханск
Булдаков Валерий Витальевич п. Сива
Чистяков Сергей Геннадьевич г. Соликамск
Желтышев Игорь Анатольевич п. Суксун
Желтышев Игорь Анатольевич п. Суксун
Горшкова Зоя Анатольевна с. Уинское
Магомедов Леонард Абдулвагабович г. Чайковский
Макаренков Андрей Николаевич с. Частые
Якушев Андрей Петрович г. Чердынь
Харина Любовь Алексеевна г. Чернушка
Лебедев Алексей Владимирович г. Чусовой
--- ---